Juliette Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Smile | | rowspan="3" |Smile | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago) | |Hollywood Vibe (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Contemporary Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Contemporary Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Love In Portofino | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lily Gravin<br />Guilianna Solita | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 400: | Line 412: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||