Aurielle Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | |Legacy Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy | ||
Mini Miss Legacy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Owego) | |Legacy (Owego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy | ||
Mini Miss Legacy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy Nationals | |Legacy Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | ||
(Wisconsin Dells) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
Mini Miss Legacy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Chicago) | |In10sity (Chicago) | ||
| Line 56: | Line 52: | ||
|Jacquie Renzetti | |Jacquie Renzetti | ||
|Legacy (St. Charles) | |Legacy (St. Charles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy | ||
Mini Miss Legacy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 373: | Line 368: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Survivor | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Legacy (Owego) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Legacy Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |HOF (Schaumburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 390: | Line 391: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||