Jump to content

Aurielle Balija: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
|
|
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
|Bang Dem Sticks
| rowspan="6" |Bang Dem Sticks
|Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|Jacquie Renzetti
| rowspan="6" |Jacquie Renzetti
|Legacy (St. Charles)
|Legacy (St. Charles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|-
|In10sity (Houston)
|
|
|
|-
|
|In10sity (Chicago)
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|In10sity Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix (Chicago)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|
|Radix (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 232: Line 219:
|Fool That I Am
|Fool That I Am
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Amy Berokoff
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
Line 267: Line 254:
| rowspan="7" |Requiem
| rowspan="7" |Requiem
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Hanna Brictson
|In10sity (Chicago)
|In10sity (Chicago)
|
|
Line 291: Line 278:
| rowspan="7" |Auld Lang Syne
| rowspan="7" |Auld Lang Syne
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Amy Berokoff
|In10sity (Chicago)
|In10sity (Chicago)
|
|
Line 315: Line 302:
| rowspan="7" |Let Me Entertain You
| rowspan="7" |Let Me Entertain You
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Jacquie Renzetti
|In10sity (Chicago)
|In10sity (Chicago)
|
|
Line 338: Line 325:
|}
|}


===Duets/Trios===
===Duets/Trios (Unknown Dancers)===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
Line 371: Line 358:
| rowspan="3" |Survivor
| rowspan="3" |Survivor
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle
|Legacy (Owego)
|
|-
|Legacy Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells)
|
|-
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Pretty Girls
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Scarlett Novy
|Legacy (Owego)
|Legacy (Owego)
|
|
Line 393: Line 393:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2017
| rowspan="7" |2017
|
|Whistle While You Work It
|
|Jazz
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Emma Wojnicki
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Emma Wojnicki
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Climb
|
|Lyrical
|Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Me Too
|
|Jazz
|Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Alexis Wojnicki
|Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Alexis Wojnicki
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Boots
|
|Jazz
|Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Material Girl
|
|Jazz
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jaleena Martin<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jaleena Martin<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Candyman
|
|Jazz
|Alexis Defina<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Gianna Hillbrenner<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Sophia Kazan<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Alexis Wojnicki
|Alexis Defina<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Gianna Hillbrenner<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Sophia Kazan<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Alexis Wojnicki
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Girlfriend
|
|Hip Hop
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jaleena Martin<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis<br />Emma Wojnicki
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jaleena Martin<br />Chloe Mazur<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis<br />Emma Wojnicki
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="9" |2019
|
|Here is a Stage
|
|Contemporary
|Natalie Dizonno<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Alexa Panagakis
|Natalie Dizonno<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Alexa Panagakis
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Lip Gloss
|
|Jazz
|
|Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle
|Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|This is Me
|
|Lyrical
|
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|My Boyfriend's Back
|
|Jazz
|
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Speed Racer
|
|Hip Hop
|
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Joey Diciolla<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Joey Diciolla<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Gianna Gatses<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Olivia Johnsen<br />Katina Karras<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Milana Mostaccio<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Bianca Scianna<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Milana Voulamandis
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Prayer
|
|Lyrical
|
|Chloe Bergl<br />Tabitha Bernardi<br />Isabella Catalano<br />Hannah Ford<br />Samantha Guerra<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Ella Ignacek<br />Jonna Martin<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Emilia Policht<br />Emma Raymond<br />Alyssa Rigali<br />Shariyah Robinson<br />Nikola Sawicki<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Alexis Wojnicki
|Chloe Bergl<br />Tabitha Bernardi<br />Isabella Catalano<br />Hannah Ford<br />Samantha Guerra<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Ella Ignacek<br />Jonna Martin<br />Scarlett Novy<br />Emilia Policht<br />Emma Raymond<br />Alyssa Rigali<br />Shariyah Robinson<br />Nikola Sawicki<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Alexis Wojnicki
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Maria
|
|Jazz
|
|Chloe Bergl<br />Coco Bernardi<br />Isabella Catalano<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Ella Ignacek<br />Macy Jemmi<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Randi Moraga<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Emilia Policht<br />Emily Reiche<br />Nikola Sawicki<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Mia Voulamandis
|Chloe Bergl<br />Coco Bernardi<br />Isabella Catalano<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Ella Ignacek<br />Macy Jemmi<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Randi Moraga<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Emilia Policht<br />Emily Reiche<br />Nikola Sawicki<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Mia Voulamandis
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Spice Up Your Life
|
|Jazz
|
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Katina Karras<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Julia Lattas<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Alexa Papadakos<br />Serena Reyes<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Ashlynn Tarman<br />Alexis Wojnicki
|Alexandra Corcione<br />Natalie Dizonno<br />Sadie Gravin<br />Valia Haralambopoulos<br />Gianna Hillebrenner<br />Katina Karras<br />Giovi Kocinski<br />Jianna Koehler<br />Julia Lattas<br />Jonna Martin<br />Akeena Mendoza<br />Alexa Panagakis<br />Alexa Papadakos<br />Serena Reyes<br />Gianna Spizzirri<br />Abigail Stangle<br />Ashlynn Tarman<br />Alexis Wojnicki
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|Jumpin Jack
|Production
|Many Dancers
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
|HOF (Schaumburg)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|HOF Nationals (Chicago)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:56, 8 November 2023

Aurielle Marie Balija (born on September 22, 2010) is a young dancer from Illinois, who trains at Dance Xplosion.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2017 Big Stuff Jazz Legacy (Owego) 1st in Mini Competitive Solos
Mini Miss Legacy
Legacy Nationals
(Wisconsin Dells)
1st in Mini Competitive Solos
Mini Miss Legacy
HOF (Schaumburg) 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos
2018 Satan's Lil' Lamb Jazz KAR (Chicago) 1st in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
Legacy (Owego) 1st in Mini Competitive Solos
Mini Miss Legacy
Legacy Nationals
(Wisconsin Dells)
1st in Mini Competitive Solos
Mini Miss Legacy
In10sity (Chicago)
In10sity Nationals (Chicago)
VIP (Chicago)
2019 Bang Dem Sticks Jazz Jacquie Renzetti Legacy (St. Charles) 1st in Mini Competitive Solos
Mini Miss Legacy
In10sity (Houston)
In10sity (Chicago)
In10sity Nationals (Chicago)
Radix (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
2021 I'll Be Seeing You Contemporary
VIP (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)
Radix (Chicago)
Hit Me With A Hot Note Jazz Jacquie Renzetti
2022 Burden Lyrical Hanna Brictson HOF (Schaumburg)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
All That Jazz Jazz Jacquie Renzetti HOF (Schaumburg)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) Grand Slam
HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
Fool That I Am Contemporary Amy Berokoff HOF (Schaumburg)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
2023 Requiem Contemporary Hanna Brictson In10sity (Chicago)
In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
VIP (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
Auld Lang Syne Lyrical Amy Berokoff In10sity (Chicago)
In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
VIP (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)
Let Me Entertain You Jazz Jacquie Renzetti In10sity (Chicago)
In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
VIP (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
Hall of Fame (Tinley Park)
HOF Nationals (Schaumburg)

Duets/Trios (Unknown Dancers)

Year Dance Name Dance Style Competition Place Awards
2018 Tiny Dancer Contemporary KAR (Chicago) 2nd in Secondary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
Black Magic Jazz 1st in Secondary 8 & Under Duets/Trios

Trios

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2017 Survivor Jazz Alexa Panagakis
Abigail Stangle
Legacy (Owego)
Legacy Nationals
(Wisconsin Dells)
HOF (Schaumburg)
2019 Pretty Girls Jazz Valia Haralambopoulos
Scarlett Novy
Legacy (Owego)
Legacy Nationals
(Wisconsin Dells)
HOF (Schaumburg)

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2017 Whistle While You Work It Jazz Alexandra Corcione
Sadie Gravin
Valia Haralambopoulos
Chloe Mazur
Bianca Scianna
Emma Wojnicki
HOF (Schaumburg)
The Climb Lyrical Natalie Dizonno
Sadie Gravin
Olivia Johnsen
Jianna Koehler
Alexa Panagakis
Abigail Stangle
Milana Voulamandis
HOF (Schaumburg)
Me Too Jazz Gianna Hillebrenner
Giovi Kocinski
Jianna Koehler
Jonna Martin
Akeena Mendoza
Alexa Panagakis
Abigail Stangle
Alexis Wojnicki
HOF (Schaumburg)
Boots Jazz Natalie Dizonno
Gianna Hillebrenner
Olivia Johnsen
Jianna Koehler
Milana Mostaccio
Alexa Panagakis
Abigail Stangle
Milana Voulamandis
HOF (Schaumburg)
Material Girl Jazz Alexandra Corcione
Natalie Dizonno
Valia Haralambopoulos
Olivia Johnsen
Jianna Koehler
Jaleena Martin
Chloe Mazur
Alexa Panagakis
Bianca Scianna
Abigail Stangle
Milana Voulamandis
HOF (Schaumburg)
Candyman Jazz Alexis Defina
Natalie Dizonno
Sadie Gravin
Gianna Hillbrenner
Olivia Johnsen
Sophia Kazan
Jianna Koehler
Jonna Martin
Akeena Mendoza
Milana Mostaccio
Alexa Panagakis
Gianna Spizzirri
Abigail Stangle
Alexis Wojnicki
HOF (Schaumburg)
Girlfriend Hip Hop Alexandra Corcione
Natalie Dizonno
Sadie Gravin
Valia Haralambopoulos
Olivia Johnsen
Jianna Koehler
Jaleena Martin
Chloe Mazur
Milana Mostaccio
Alexa Panagakis
Bianca Scianna
Abigail Stangle
Milana Voulamandis
Emma Wojnicki
HOF (Schaumburg)
2019 Here is a Stage Contemporary Natalie Dizonno
Katina Karras
Jianna Koehler
Alexa Panagakis
HOF (Schaumburg)
Lip Gloss Jazz Valia Haralambopoulos
Gianna Hillebrenner
Jianna Koehler
Jonna Martin
Akeena Mendoza
Alexa Panagakis
Bianca Scianna
Abigail Stangle
HOF (Schaumburg)
This is Me Lyrical Alexandra Corcione
Natalie Dizonno
Gianna Gatses
Sadie Gravin
Valia Haralambopoulos
Olivia Johnsen
Katina Karras
Jianna Koehler
Milana Mostaccio
Scarlett Novy
Alexa Panagakis
Bianca Scianna
Abigail Stangle
Milana Voulamandis
HOF (Schaumburg)
My Boyfriend's Back Jazz Alexandra Corcione
Natalie Dizonno
Gianna Gatses
Sadie Gravin
Valia Haralambopoulos
Olivia Johnsen
Katina Karras
Jianna Koehler
Milana Mostaccio
Scarlett Novy
Alexa Panagakis
Bianca Scianna
Abigail Stangle
Milana Voulamandis
HOF (Schaumburg)
Speed Racer Hip Hop Alexandra Corcione
Joey Diciolla
Natalie Dizonno
Gianna Gatses
Sadie Gravin
Valia Haralambopoulos
Olivia Johnsen
Katina Karras
Jianna Koehler
Milana Mostaccio
Scarlett Novy
Alexa Panagakis
Bianca Scianna
Abigail Stangle
Milana Voulamandis
HOF (Schaumburg)
Prayer Lyrical Chloe Bergl
Tabitha Bernardi
Isabella Catalano
Hannah Ford
Samantha Guerra
Gianna Hillebrenner
Ella Ignacek
Jonna Martin
Scarlett Novy
Emilia Policht
Emma Raymond
Alyssa Rigali
Shariyah Robinson
Nikola Sawicki
Gianna Spizzirri
Alexis Wojnicki
HOF (Schaumburg)
Maria Jazz Chloe Bergl
Coco Bernardi
Isabella Catalano
Gianna Hillebrenner
Ella Ignacek
Macy Jemmi
Giovi Kocinski
Jianna Koehler
Jonna Martin
Akeena Mendoza
Randi Moraga
Alexa Panagakis
Emilia Policht
Emily Reiche
Nikola Sawicki
Gianna Spizzirri
Mia Voulamandis
HOF (Schaumburg)
Spice Up Your Life Jazz Alexandra Corcione
Natalie Dizonno
Sadie Gravin
Valia Haralambopoulos
Gianna Hillebrenner
Katina Karras
Giovi Kocinski
Jianna Koehler
Julia Lattas
Jonna Martin
Akeena Mendoza
Alexa Panagakis
Alexa Papadakos
Serena Reyes
Gianna Spizzirri
Abigail Stangle
Ashlynn Tarman
Alexis Wojnicki
HOF (Schaumburg)
Jumpin Jack Production Many Dancers HOF (Schaumburg)
2021 HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)
HOF (Schaumburg)
HOF Nationals (Chicago)

Additional Page

Aurielle Balija/Gallery