Aurielle Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 951: | Line 951: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | |Hall of Fame (Tinley Park) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="22" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lay Low | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Good Luck Babe | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||