Aurielle Balija: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Girl I Am Now | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Akeena Mendoza | |||
|HOF (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe (Chicago) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||