Lexie Charnstrom: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|NYCDA (Minneapolis) | |NYCDA (Minneapolis) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |14<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ballet Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Get Ready | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mackenzie Mitsch | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Last Waltz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|NYCDA (Minneapolis) | |||
|16<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||