Kinsley Stella: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|Itsy Bitsy | |||
|Jazz | |||
|View Dance | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Fabulous | |||
| | | | ||
|Kick it Up | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Clap Snap | |||
| | | | ||
|The Vibe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Firework | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Life Could be a Dream | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Purpose | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Escape | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|NYCDA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |La Fin | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Twisted in Fate | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||