Kinsley Stella: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|dance studios=YYC Dance Project <br> The Academy at The Space TV | |dance studios=YYC Dance Project <br> The Academy at The Space TV | ||
|nicknames=Kins | |nicknames=Kins | ||
|friends=[[Sophia Fleischman]] <br> [[Delilah Hewitt]] | |friends=[[Sophia Fleischman]] <br> [[Delilah Hewitt]] <br> [[Fiona Wu]] | ||
}}'''Kinsley Stella Oykhman''' (born on June 4, 2010) is a young dancer who is originally from Calgary, Alberta, Canada, where she trained at YYC Dance Project, but recently moved to Orange County, California to train at The Academy at The Brea Space. | |image=File:Kinsley Stella.jpg}}'''Kinsley Stella Oykhman''' (born on June 4, 2010) is a young dancer who is originally from Calgary, Alberta, Canada, where she trained at YYC Dance Project, but recently moved to Orange County, California to train at The Academy at The Brea Space. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|Showcase | |Showcase | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Reflection | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mark Meismer | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||