Nicole Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |||
|Jack & Jill | |||
| | | | ||
|Dylan Flon | |||
|Starpower (Hackensack) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Yellow Polka Dot Bikini | |||
| | | | ||
|Alexandra Caricato<br />Luke Larkin | |||
|Starpower (Hackensack) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Storybook Romance | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Alexandra Caricato<br />Dylan Flon | ||
| | |Starpower (Hackensack) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||