Nicole Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Believe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Jump (New York) | |Jump (New York) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=7780&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dStudio%2520L%237780 Hall of Fame - Believe]</ref> | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=7780&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dStudio%2520L%237780 Hall of Fame - Believe]</ref> | ||
| Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
|Freedom | | rowspan="3" |Freedom | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Love This Way Again | |Starpower | ||
|Lyrical | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Love This Way Again | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 157: | Line 172: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
|American Boy | | rowspan="3" |American Boy | ||
|Hip Hop | | rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | ||
|Jenna Kyme<br />Michael Iannaccone | | rowspan="3" |Jenna Kyme<br />Michael Iannaccone | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||