Nicole Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2016 | ||
|You Don't Own Me | |You Don't Own Me | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Dirty DIana | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Heal the World | |Heal the World | ||
| Line 289: | Line 295: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2017 | ||
|I Will Always | |I Will Always | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 331: | Line 337: | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Latin Heat | |Latin Heat | ||