Caitlin Sullivan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2010-11
| rowspan="4" |2010-1
| rowspan="4" |Like a Prayer
| rowspan="4" |Like a Prayer
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
Line 57: Line 57:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II)
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Kissing You
| rowspan="4" |Kissing You
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Jump (New York)
|Senior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Starpower
|Starpower
|
|