Category:Sullivan Twin Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |||
|Sisters | |||
| | | | ||
|Starpower (Hackensack) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2010-1 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Flashes | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Starpower (Hackensack) 2010 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Hackensack) 2011 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) 2010 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) 2011 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2011-2 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Athena & Aphrodite | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Starpower (Hackensack) 2011 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Hackensack) 2012 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) 2011 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) 2012 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Heaven's Gate | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 64: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |||
|Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Claire Andrews | ||
| | |Starpower (Hackensack) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||