Dylan Reuss: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="8" |Lost Boy
| rowspan="6" |Lost Boy
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
Line 66: Line 66:
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|
|-
|NUVO (Nashville)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Dilly Licious
| rowspan="6" |Dilly Licious
Line 93: Line 87:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Show Off
| rowspan="4" |Show Off
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 108: Line 102:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Dancing Queen
| rowspan="5" |Dancing Queen
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|
Line 118: Line 112:
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Dance Like Yo Daddy
| rowspan="5" |Dance Like Yo Daddy
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|
Line 132: Line 129:
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)