Brady Reuss: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
 
Line 28: Line 28:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="2" |Raise Me Up
| rowspan="3" |Raise Me Up
|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Move (Pomona)
|9th in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018