Brady Reuss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Raise Me Up | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Move (Pomona) | |||
|9th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||