Ainsley Epton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |||
|Like Being a Girl | |||
| | | | ||
|In10sity (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fabulous | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|In10sity (Dallas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Primetime | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dear Future Husband | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|In10sity (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Primetime (Fort Worth) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite Primetime<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|MOE | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Jazz Solos<br />Solo Master<br />Best Costume<br />Best Female Performance<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Angels | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|In10sity (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Mini Routines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz<br />Diamond Contemporary Solo Icon | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Groove (Dallas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite Primetime<br />Platinum | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Barbie Girl | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|In10sity (Dallas) | |||
|Mini Con10der | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz<br />Diamond Jazz Solo Icon | |||
|- | |||
|Tremaine (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Groove (Dallas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite Primetime<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Forever Young | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| | |In10sity (Dallas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Mini Con10der | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Streetz (Dallas) | ||
| | |Elite Finalist<br />Ballet Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br />Diamond Lyrical Solo Icon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Primetime (Fort Worth) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite Primetime<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Big Noise | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| | |In10sity (Dallas) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Streetz (Dallas) | ||
| | |Elite Finalist<br />Ballet Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br />Diamond Jazz Solo Icon | |||
|- | |||
|Primetime (Fort Worth) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Petite Solos<br />Miss Petite Primetime<br />Jazz Icon | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Oh Yeah | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | |Tremaine (Dallas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 128: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
|Best Friends | | rowspan="3" |Best Friends | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Atlee Millard | | rowspan="3" |Atlee Millard | ||
|In10sity (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Groove (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| Line 192: | Line 226: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
|Castle | |Castle | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 207: | Line 241: | ||
|Look What You Made Me Do | |Look What You Made Me Do | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Leigha Sanderson]]<br />Athena Gervais<br />Atlee Millard<br />Ava Hightower<br />Eastyn Turner<br />Eleyna Ramirez<br />Juliett | |[[Leigha Sanderson]]<br />Athena Gervais<br />Atlee Millard<br />Ava Hightower<br />Eastyn Turner<br />Eleyna Ramirez<br />Juliett McCain<br />Kinsley Eversole<br />Kirra Lee<br />Layla Solsvig<br />Lilia Garza<br />Olive Williams<br />Sophie Jacks | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Black & Gold | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Atlee Millard<br />Kinsley Eversole<br />Lilia Garza<br />Olive Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Beats | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Athena Gervais<br />Atlee Millard<br />Eastyn Turner<br />Eleyna Ramirez<br />Juliett McCain<br />Kinsley Eversole<br />Kirra Lee<br />Layla Solsvig<br />Lilia Garza<br />Olive Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 221: | Line 267: | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Beyond Belief Dancers]] | [[Category:Beyond Belief Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Mather Dance Company dancers]] | |||
[[Category:AGT Contestants]] | |||
[[Category:September Births]] | [[Category:September Births]] | ||