Tatum Self: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior elite solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior elite solos
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Self Sisters]]
[[Category:October Births]]


===Groups===
===Groups===
Line 104: Line 98:
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Under 12]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Self Sisters]]
[[Category:October Births]]