Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Top 10 in Mini<br />Female Improv Round | |Top 10 in Mini<br />Female Improv Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Gorgeous | | rowspan="2" |Gorgeous | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowpsan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos | |||
|} | |} | ||