Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gorgeous | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" rowpsan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Spectrum of love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round | |||
|} | |} | ||