Tatum Self: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Gorgeous  
| rowspan="4" |Gorgeous  
| rowspan="3" rowpsan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" rowpsan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|KAR (Mesa)  
|KAR (Mesa)  
Line 75: Line 75:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Spectrum of love
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
| rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|-
| rowspan="3" |Spectrum of love
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 83: Line 86:
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round
|}
|}