Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round | |Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
|The Poet | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 20 | |||
|- | |||
|Roxie | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||