Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round | |Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |The Poet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Chelsea Jennings | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 20 | |Top 20 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Roxie | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior finals solo | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix I) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||