Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc |
||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior) | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2025 | |||
|Life in plastic | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
|Joey Dowling and Brittany Lents | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||