Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc |
>Dancemomsaldc |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|Musical theatre | |Musical theatre | ||
|Joey Dowling and Brittany Lents | |Joey Dowling and Brittany Lents | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Black Cat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Makayla Jackman]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Emma Scott]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br>[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]] <br>[[Tatum Self]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ya Ya | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
|[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Best Mini Performance | |||
|- | |||
|Another Day of the Sun | |||
|Tap | |||
|Brittany Lents | |||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mariah Bland]]<br />Olivia Baldenegro<br />Remy Offord<br />Brynlee Spears | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||