Tatum Self: Difference between revisions

>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
Line 172: Line 172:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior)
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025
|Life in plastic  
|Life in plastic  
|Musical theatre  
|Musical theatre  
Line 207: Line 207:
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior lines <br> Best Junior performance winner
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior lines <br> Best Junior performance winner
|-
|Before We Were Yours
|Contemporary
|[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
|}
|}