Tatum Self: Difference between revisions

>Dancemomsaldc
>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
Line 149: Line 149:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups
|-
|-
|2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
|Once Upon Another Time
|Once Upon Another Time
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 156: Line 156:
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|London Bridge
|Jazz
|Kiley Forrest and Jaycee Wilkins
|
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|-
|Let's be bad
|Musical theatre
|Jaycee Wilkins
|[[Madisyn Amos]] <br> Nicola Fleming <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Ellie Self]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> Gwyneth Woods
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024