Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
|Once Upon Another Time | |Once Upon Another Time | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Bang Bang | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest | |||
|Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|London Bridge | |London Bridge | ||