Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Spectrum of Love | | rowspan="3" |Spectrum of Love | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round | |Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| rowspan="5" |The Poet | | rowspan="5" |The Poet | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix I) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior | |12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Roxie | | rowspan="3" |Roxie | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 117: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |Showstopper (Phoenix I) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||