Claire Devine: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |||
|Fly to Your Heart | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sugar Pie | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |Kelly Devine | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Legally Blonde | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" |Amanda Pave | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rookie Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||