Nicole Smith: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
|2011
|
|Feedback
|
|Jazz
|
|Meaghan McGrath
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|2012
|I'm the One
|Jazz
|Meaghan McGrath
|Countdown (Lakewood)
|
|
|}
|}