Pressley Hosbach/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "==Movies== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Series !Role |- | rowspan="2" |2019 |''Dance Moms'' |Self |- |''To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt'' |Self |- |2020 |''Stage Fright'' |Roxie |- | rowspan="2" |2021 |''The Kids Tonight Show'' |Self |- |''New Amsterdam'' |Dancing Dell #2 |- |2021-22 |''Attaway General'' |Roxie |} ==Television== {| class="wikitable" !Year !Series !Role |- | rowspan="2" |2019 |''Dance Moms'' |Self |- |''To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt'' |Self |- |2020 |..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Role | !Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TBA | ||
|Step Aside | |||
|Clarissa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 15: | ||
!Series | !Series | ||
!Role | !Role | ||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
| | |Dance Moms | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | |Stage Fright | ||
|Roxie | |Roxie | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| | |The Kids Tonight Show | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |New Amsterdam | ||
|Dancing Dell #2 | |Dancing Dell #2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021- | |2021-2 | ||
| | |Attaway General | ||
|Roxie | |Roxie | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Erin & Aaron | |||
|Lily | |||
|Episode: Bad Romance | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]] | |||
Revision as of 04:41, 11 October 2023
Movies
| Year | Series | Role |
|---|---|---|
| TBA | Step Aside | Clarissa |
Television
| Year | Series | Role | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Dance Moms | Self | |
| To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt | Self | ||
| 2020 | Stage Fright | Roxie | |
| 2021 | The Kids Tonight Show | Self | |
| New Amsterdam | Dancing Dell #2 | ||
| 2021-2 | Attaway General | Roxie | |
| 2023 | Erin & Aaron | Lily | Episode: Bad Romance |