Abby Honstad: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Sky Full of Stars | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Veiled | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|End of the World | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Affliction | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 28: | Line 118: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |Can't Stop the Beat | ||
| | | | ||
|Lilly Goodman<br />Thalia Campos<br />Jaycee Grant<br />Taytum Thompson<br />Abigail Whipple<br />Jayden Adamson<br />Annie Jones<br />Blakelynn Jones<br />Janorion McCarthy<br />Savannah Naylor<br />Brynleigh O'Haver<br />Kennedy Orvin<br />Aubrey Williams<br />Kate Housekeeper | |Lilly Goodman<br />Thalia Campos<br />Jaycee Grant<br />Taytum Thompson<br />Abigail Whipple<br />Jayden Adamson<br />Annie Jones<br />Blakelynn Jones<br />Janorion McCarthy<br />Savannah Naylor<br />Brynleigh O'Haver<br />Kennedy Orvin<br />Aubrey Williams<br />Kate Housekeeper | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |||
|Mein Herr | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Aften Harris]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Madison Medoro<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Abigail Ries<br />Sierra Lilly<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />Oakley Hill<br />Gabbi Lujan<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Lily Messenger<br />Taylor Poropat<br />Emma Scott<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />Kalista Greer | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|[[Aften Harris]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Madison Medoro<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||