Malia Scott: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | |Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024-2025 | ||
|Wild is the Wind | | rowspan="2" |Wild is the Wind | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings | ||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||