Justice McCort: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Keep the Faith | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Company (Chicago) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Nutley) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Never Surrender | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy Nationals (Beverly Hills) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shipwrecked | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Akron) | | style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Nexstar Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Nexstar Solos | ||