Justice McCort: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Nexstar Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Nexstar Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Prologue | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Believe (Niagara Falls) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Lansing) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Theee Breaths Forward | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||