Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
imported>Clubfan →Solos: Don't know how to put it into table; sorry. |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | entered in title competition | | style="text-align: center; " | entered in title competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solo | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Growth | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Reminiscence | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Reminiscence | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 174: | Line 180: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beyond | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up for Mini Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitude | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||