Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
|||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spiral | | style="text-align: center; " |Spiral | ||
| Line 189: | Line 183: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Solitude | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||