Justice McCort: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 64: Line 64:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Nexstar Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Nexstar Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 71: Line 71:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos <br> Regional Junior Mr. Superstar
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos <br> Regional Junior Mr. Superstar
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Akron)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Nexstar Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Blue Lyrical Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Tears of an Angel
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Akron)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Blue Lyrical Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior Mr. Nexstar
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |You Raise Me Up
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |You Raise Me Up
Line 90: Line 99:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Prologue
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Nexstar Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Nexstar Solos <br> National Junior Mr. Nexstar
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Prologue
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Believe (Niagara Falls)
| style="text-align: center; " |Believe (Niagara Falls)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos