Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 999: Line 999:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="3" |Chapstick
| rowspan="3" |Chapstick
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
Line 1,005: Line 1,006:
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup>in Junior Groups
|1<sup>st</sup>in Junior Groups
|-
|2021
|Both sides now
|Contemporary
|Lauren Adams
|[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Avery Gay]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Reina Stamm]] <br> [[Brooke Judge]] <br> Sara Allen <br> Imani Frazier
|NUVO Glendale
|unknown results
|}
|}