Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
Line 998: Line 998:
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups
|-
|2020
| rowspan="3" |Chapstick
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Molly Long
| rowspan="3" |[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Alexis Adair]]<br />Brooklyn Jones<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]]<br />[[Rachel Loiselle]]<br />Isabella Lynch<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup>in Junior Groups
|-
|-
|2021
|2021