Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>ENTERONE
Adding solo and scholarship win for this dancer
Line 83: Line 83:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |I Have a Dream
| rowspan="7" |I Have a Dream
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 101: Line 101:
|Top 10 Runner-Up for National<br />Mini Female Best Dancer
|Top 10 Runner-Up for National<br />Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2016
| rowspan="13" |2016
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 1,105: Line 1,108:
*National WCDE Elite Mini Female Dancer of the Year 2015
*National WCDE Elite Mini Female Dancer of the Year 2015
*Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2016
*Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2016
*Regional JUMP Mini Female VIP 2016
*Regional Radix Mini Female Core Performer 2016
*Regional Radix Mini Female Core Performer 2016
*Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2017
*Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2017