Eva Igo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Confident | | style="text-align: center; " |Confident | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|2016-8 | | style="text-align:center;"|Fosse | ||
|Jive Bunny | | style="text-align:center;"|Production | ||
|Production | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Charliz Balicao<br />Angelina Borgen<br />Lauren Busyn<br />Kaylee Deloye<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />Anne Jackson<br />Alyssa Jacobs<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madison Jordan<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Ashley Kolling<br />Annalise Kozar<br />Nico Lonetree<br />Emma Marx<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Malia Oliver<br />Maddie Prescott<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Eli Smutny<br />Kristi Stivers<br />Addie Tansom<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Morgan Vannelli<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />Abby Welter<br />Madie Woltman | ||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |- | ||
|- | | style="text-align:center;"|Body Language | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tap | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Charliz Balicao<br />Lauren Busyn<br />Kaylee Deloye<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Annalise Kozar<br />Emma Marx<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Malia Oliver<br />Maddie Prescott<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Eli Smutny<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Morgan Vannelli<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />Abby Welter | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Chess | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tap | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Charliz Balicao<br />Angelina Borgen<br />Lauren Busyn<br />Kaylee Deloye<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Sophia Fischer<br />Sally Franco<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Lexi Heath<br />Anne Jackson<br />Alyssa Jacobs<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madison Jordan<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Ashley Kolling<br />Annalise Kozar<br />Nico Lonetree<br />Emma Marx<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Malia Oliver<br />Maddie Prescott<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Miranda Shaughnessy<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Eli Smutny<br />Kristi Stivers<br />Addie Tansom<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Morgan Vannelli<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />Abby Welter<br />Madie Woltman | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2016-8 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jive Bunny | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Production | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Drowning | | style="text-align: center; " |Drowning | ||