Eva Igo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dancer234 added 2014 groups |
||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|Skinny Love | | rowspan="3" |Skinny Love | ||
|Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
|Michele Larkin | | rowspan="3" |Michele Larkin | ||
|Alex Arce | | rowspan="3" |Alex Arce | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1st in Junior American Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Junior American Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2nd in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| Line 423: | Line 429: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
|I'll Be There | | rowspan="2" |I'll Be There | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Michele Larkin | | rowspan="2" |Michele Larkin | ||
|Kevin Avilia<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | | rowspan="2" |Kevin Avilia<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| Line 518: | Line 527: | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Are You Ready for a Miracle | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|7th in Junior American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|7th in Junior American Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Christmas Shoes | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2nd in Teen American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|4th in Teen American Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Circus | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3rd in Junior American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|4th in Junior American Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dolls in the Attic | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4th in Junior American Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Junior American Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dream Catcher | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1st in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|2nd in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2nd in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Haunted Mansion | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2nd in Teen American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|2nd in Teen American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jive Bunny | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Adult American Lines | |||
|- | |||
|J.T. | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4th in Teen American Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||