Eva Igo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 972: | Line 972: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
|''The Last Astronaut'' | |''The Last Astronaut'' | ||
|Evena | |Evena | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
|''If I Could Ride'' | |||
|Bridgett Van Heusen | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''The Great American Action Hero'' | |||
|Jane Diltrust | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Monstrous: Interview with a Killer'' | |||
|Anne | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 987: | Line 1,000: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|''World of Dance'' | |''World of Dance'' | ||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|''To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt'' | |||
|Guest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|''World of Dance: Where are They Now?'' | |||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||