Bella Klassen: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Amnesia
| style="text-align: center; " |Amnesia
Line 75: Line 75:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos <br> DJ's Pick Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Chicago)
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Chicago)
Line 96: Line 96:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Meadowlands)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Meadowlands)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando)
Line 147: Line 147:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Houston)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Back to Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Back to Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Danny Lawn]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Danny Lawn]]
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Middle
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
|}
|}