Simrin Player: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Senior Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Senior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tiger's Bride | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tiger's Bride | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||