Simrin Player: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gotta Swag To It | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sir | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sir | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 69: | Line 76: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sunshowers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake It Out | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 154: | ||
My New Philosophy - musical theater - Age 10 | My New Philosophy - musical theater - Age 10 | ||
Anime - contemporary 2012 | Anime - contemporary 2012 | ||