Simrin Player: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Found a Reason | | style="text-align: center; " |Found a Reason | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gotta Swag To It | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Gotta Swag To It | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos | ||