Simrin Player: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Senior Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Senior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Good Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tiger's Bride | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tiger's Bride | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||