Simrin Player: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Supa Fly
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Supa Fly
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos
Line 48: Line 48:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009