Simrin Player: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Are You That Somebody | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Are You That Somebody | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="3"?style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 135: | Line 138: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Denver) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cavalier | | style="text-align: center; " |Cavalier | ||