Simrin Player: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 119: Line 119:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Are You That Somebody
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Are You That Somebody
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="3"?style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Salt Lake City)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 135: Line 138:
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Cavalier
| style="text-align: center; " |Cavalier